Adult-erotica-blog. Golden collection of PornStars!

The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Raven Richards

Raven Richards

AKA: ( Randi Richards, Raven)AKA Raven Richards
Birthday: October 23, 1954
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1988 – 2004
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 35C-25-36
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Sophia Rio

Sophia Rio

AKA: Sophia Rio
Birthday: November 10, 1964
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 2002
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

1 2 3 533