The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Joseph Striker

Joseph Striker

AKA: ( Joseph Stryker, Michael Stryker, Mike Lawrence)AKA Joseph Striker
Birthday: December 10, 1949
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1981 – 1988
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 183
Weight: 91
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: David Morris, Joey Silvera, Sharon Mitchell, Adia, Nick Frenaire,

Filmography:

Anal Intruder 1 | Black Voodoo | Carnal College | Centerfold Fever | Endless Nights | Good Girl Bad Girl | Pretty In Black | Rimshot | Starmaker | Thunder Storm | White Hot |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!