The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jose Duval

Jose Duval

AKA: ( Jose Duvall, Jose Duvell, Jose L’Homme, Jose Latour, Jose Richaud, Josey “Frenchy” Duval, Josey Duval, Josey Duvall)AKA Jose Duval
Birthday: December 22, 1941
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Belgium
Years Active: 1983 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Belgian
Hair Color: Grey
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (outside left arm just above elbow)
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!