The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

John Stagliano

John Stagliano

AKA: ( “Buttman”, J. Stagliano, John Sigliono, John Stag, John Stallion, Johnny Stagliano, Jon Stallion, Lee James, Mike Parker, Mike Stevens, Romeo Verdi, The Count)AKA John Stagliano
Birthday: November 29, 1951
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Chicago, United States
Years Active: 1976 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Bruce Seven, Marc Wallace, Rocco Siffredi, Tom Byron, Roscoe Bowltree,

Filmography:

American Buttman in London | Amos and Candy | Awesome Assets | Backdoor To Hollywood 7 | Before She Says I Do | Best of Buttman 1 | Best of Buttman 2 | Black Beauty | Bored Housewives | Breastography | Buttman Back in Rio | Buttman Goes to Rio 1 | Buttman Goes to Rio 3 | Buttman Goes to Rio 4 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 2 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 3 | Buttman’s Bend Over Brazilian Babes 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Brazilian Babes 2 | Buttman’s Big Butt Backdoor Babes 1 | Buttman’s Big Tit Adventure 1 | Buttman’s Big Tit Adventure 3 | Buttman’s Bouncin’ British Babes | Buttman’s British Moderately Big Tit Adventure | Buttman’s Butt Freak 1 | Buttman’s Double Adventure: Buttman Goes Hawaiian and Rio Orgies | Buttman’s European Vacation 1 | Buttman’s European Vacation 2 | Buttman’s Face Dance 1 | Buttman’s Face Dance 2 | Buttman’s Inferno | Buttman’s Wet Dream | Buttnicks | Evil Angel | Fantasy Girls | Fine Art Of Anal Intercourse | Fine Art Of Cunnilingus | Gang Bangs | Gazongas 3 | Gazongas 3 (new) | Girls of Ballstreet | Girls Of COOZE | Girls Of COOZE (new) | Girls Of Double D 7 | Girls Of Double D 8 | Girls Of Double D 9 | Godmother | Holly Does Hollywood 4 | Hot All Over | Hot Shorts Presents Heather Wayne | How To Perform Fellatio | Indecent Itch | Innocence Lost | Legend Of Reggie D | Life Is Butt A Dream | Life is Butt a Dream (new) | Loose Lifestyles | Naked Night | Object Of My Desire | Proposals | Rock ‘n Roll Heaven | Sacrificed To Love | Salsa Break | Sex For Secrets | Shadow Dancers 2 | Sodomania 5 | Sound F/X | Sturm des Verlangens | Surfside Sex | Sweet Cheeks | The Godmother | The Godmother 2 | Too Hot To Stop | Touch of Pleasure | Tricks of the trade | Vanessa Obsession | Very Sexy Ballet | White Trash Black Splash | Wild Goose Chase | Adult Video News Awards 1995 | American Buttman in London | Amos and Candy | Backdoor to Hollywood 4 | Beat Goes On | Best of Buttman 1 | Best of Buttman 2 | Best Of Male Domination 1: Her Pleasure To Serve | Big Tease | Big Tease 1 | Big Tease 2 | Blame It On Bambi | Blondes On Fire | Bondage Interludes 1 | Bound For Bondage | Bound for Serfery | Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 1 | Bung Ho Babes | Butt Banged Bicycle Babes | Butt Banged Cycle Sluts | Buttman Back in Rio | Buttman Goes to Rio 1 | Buttman Goes to Rio 3 | Buttman Goes to Rio 4 | Buttman Versus Buttwoman | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 2 | Buttman’s Bend Over Babes 3 | Buttman’s Bend Over Brazilian Babes 1 | Buttman’s Bend Over Brazilian Babes 2 | Buttman’s Big Butt Backdoor Babes 1 | Buttman’s Big Tit Adventure 1 | Buttman’s Big Tit Adventure 3 | Buttman’s Bouncin’ British Babes | Buttman’s British Moderately Big Tit Adventure | Buttman’s Butt Freak 1 | Buttman’s Double Adventure: Buttman Goes Hawaiian and Rio Orgies | Buttman’s European Vacation 1 | Buttman’s European Vacation 2 | Buttman’s Face Dance 1 | Buttman’s Face Dance 2 | Buttman’s Inferno | Buttman’s Revenge | Buttman’s Wet Dream | Cheeks 5 | Coming Attractions | Compendium Of Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 2 | D Cup Delights | Dance Fever | De Blonde | Deep Inside Trinity Loren | Dirty Dr Feelgood | Dirty Dr. Feelgood (new) | Edge Of Heat 1 | Erotic Aerobics | Eye of the Tigress | Fantasy Follies | Fantasy Follies 2 | Fantasy World | Fear Zone | Flesh & Laces | Flesh And Laces 2 | Girls of Double D 6 | Girls Of Double D 8 | Golden Age Of Porn: Kimberly Carson | Good Time Girls | Her Pleasure To Serve | Holly Does Hollywood 4 | Hot Malibu | Hot Shorts Presents Sandy Taylor | Indecent Itch | Journey into Darkness | Just For The Hell Of It | Just Like Girls | Just Like Girls (new) | Legend Of Reggie D | Limited Edition 12 | Limited Edition 3 | Limited Edition 5 | Marathon | Dirty Debutantes 32 | Object Of My Desire | Object Of My Desire (new) | One Page Of Love | Oral Majority 5 | Parties Culieres a Las Vegas 1 | Party Of Payne | Pink Champagne | Plato’s The Movie | Power Play | Sacrificed To Love | Shadow Dancers 2 | Shaved 2 | Sodomania 14 | Sodomania 5 | Sodomania: Baddest of the Best | Sophisticated Lady (new) | Star 84 | Star Cuts 88: Misty Regan | Stranger in Town | Striptease | Sure Thing | Swedish Erotica 40 | Takin’ It To The Limit 6 | Teacher’s Favorite Pet | The Girls From S.E.X. | Traci’s Big Trick | Undercovers | Very Sexy Ballet | Wild Goose Chase | With Love Lisa | World Sex Tour 1 | World Sex Tour 2 | Young and Restless |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!