The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

John Decker

John Decker

AKA: ( Adam, Adam Voeghn, John Dekker)AKA John Decker
Birthday: January 7, 1964
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 185
Weight: 84
Tattoo: Yes (Right shoulder- Flower above right nipple- Circular left shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Peter North, Tom Byron, Alex Sanders, Ian Daniels, Nikki Sinn,

Filmography:

Altered Paradise | Anal Hellraiser 2 | Ass Busters | Backdoor Adventures of Butthead and Beaver | Backdoor Diaries | Big Bust Babes 28 | Body Waves | Buffys New Boobs | Candy Stripers 5 | Carnival | Centerfold Celebrities ’94 1 | China Eyes | Colossal Orgy 3 | De-vil in a Wet T-shirt | Deep Seven | Designer Bodies | Dick And Jane’s Big Breast Adventure | Dirty Little Ass Slut | Dirty Western 2: Smokin’ Guns | Eclipse | Erotique Optique | Full Service Fuck Whores | Gang Bang Bitches 8: Whitney’s Saturday Night Gangbang | Gang Bang Jizz Queen | Girls | Girls From Hootersville 6 | Indiscreet Video Magazine 3 | Intense Perversions 2 | Ladies In Leather | Mind Games | Than A Handful 6 | Naked Scandal | Nasty Nymphos 1 | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Alternate Sex | Nina Hartley’s Guide to Anal Sex | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 2 | Orgy 2 | Pounding Ass | Prescription For Pleasure | Raincoat Fantasies | Raunchy Remedy | Reckless | Reckless Encounters | Reel People 4 | Sex Freaks | Shot In The Pink 1 | Siss | Sodomania 6 | Strippers | Strippers Inc. 5 | Trading Partners | Tripper Stripper | Ultimate Gang Bang | Venom | Wet and Wicked | Wild Ones | Women of Color 1 | X-Rated Truth |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!