The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jeffrey Hurst

Jeffrey Hurst

AKA: ( George Hawks, Jeff Eagle, Jeff Hurst, Jeffery Hurst, Jeffrey Hyrst, Jeffrey Nurst)AKA Jeffrey Hurst
Birthday: April 26, 1947
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1973 – 1987
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!