The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jean-Yves Le Castel

Jean-Yves Le Castel

AKA: ( Albert, Jean, Jean Wesir Castel, Jean Yves Le Castel, Jean Yves Lecastel, Jean-Yves, Jean-Yves Lecastel, Jocelyn, Jocelyn Clousea, Jocelyn Eon, Joe Calzone, Joslong Veno or Marcus Man or uncredited, Josselin, Yves Le Castel)AKA Jean-Yves Le Castel
Birthday: January 8, 1965
Astrology: Capricorn
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1992 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Philippe Soine, Richard Langin, Yves Baillat, John Walton, Laetitia,

Filmography:

2 Schwanze In Der Fut | Adolescenza Perversa | Ambasciatore | Army Nurses in Heat | At the Club | Auslanderbehordenreport | Autopanne und ihre Folgen | Babette – French Baby | Belles à jouir 6 | Belles à jouir 7 | Bizarr Treff | Bodyguard | Boots-Party | Buster Booster 2 | Butt Banged Cycle Sluts | Casa | Championnat anal | Château de Dames | Citizen Shane | Clefs du Plaisir | Clos des plaisirs | Club Bizarre (II) | Concetta Licata | Concetta Licata 2 | Confesse Anale 7 | Corpi venduti | Cronaca Nera | Cronaca Nera 2: Diritto d’autore | Cronaca Nera 3: La Clinica della Vergogna | Deep Inside Dirty Debutantes 7 | Diario di Milly | Die Geile Nachbarin | Dirty Twins | Divina Commedia Parte Seconda | Divina Commedia Prima Parte | Divine Comedy | Doppel-Loch: Gewagte Traume junger Madchen | Dracula | e, kart bien les cuisses | Ein Bett Fur Zehn | Elen et les cochons | Enculostop | Eros e Tanatos | Extrem Pervers | Festrivial de Cannes 3 | Fick-Kalber | Fille de Passes | Fuck Me | Geile Mause | Gestopft In Alle Locher | Gib ihn mir | Gigolo 1 | Gigolo 2 | Giochi di sesso | Golden Triangle 2 | Harry Horndog 17: Love Puppies 5 | Harry Horndog 18: Double Penetration 3 | Hotel Report | Hotsex 2: Sex Party | Hotsex 5: Cannes Connection 2 | Huren vom Strassenstrich 3 | Ibiza Fieber | Impulse 5: When I Was 20… | In-cesto | Indiscretions D’Hotel | Inside Deborah Wells | Intimité violée par une femme 16 | Intimité violée par une femme 19 | Intimité violée par une femme 20 | Intimité violée par une femme 23 | Intimité violée par une femme 24 | Intimité violée par une femme 26 | L’école de Laetitia 1 | L’école de Laetitia 3 | L’école de Laetitia 4 | L’école de Laetitia 5 | L’école de Laetitia 6 | L’école de Laetitia 7 en plein air | L’école de Laetitia 8 | L’école de Laetitia 9 | La Doctoresse a des Gros Seins 2 | La Dolce Vita Hotel | Laetitia Tonic | Le best of des stars chez Nanou 2 | Le best of des stars de Laetitia | Les Contes Immoraux | Les Rebelles | Line Up | Lollyshop | Lunga notte della paura | Massenorgasmus | Miches de la Boulangere | Midnight Obsession | Money For Nothing | Natascha | Natascha im Edel-Puff | Natascha und ihre Schlampen | Nicht ohne meine Pussies | Nutten-Quartett | Orgasmi a Venezia | Otages | Paprika | Parties Culieres a Las Vegas 1 | Plainte Contre X 2 | Private Classics – Triple X # 14 | Private Fantasies 9 | Private Stories # 15 | Private Stories # 16 – The Chappel Of Love | Private Video Magazine 18 | Private Video Magazine 19 | Private Video Magazine 2 | Private Video Magazine 20 | Private Video Magazine 21 | Private Video Magazine 24 | Private Video Magazine 3 | Racconti Di Natale | Racconti Immorali di Mario Salieri | Racconti Napoletani | Sceneggiata Napoletana | Schwarz und geil | Scuole Superiori | Secs Of Sex | Segreto di Maurizia | Sekretarinnen Report | Selen Videomagazine 2 | Sequestro di persona 1 | Sequestro di persona 2 | Sex Club “Cartouche” | Sfondata E Bagnata | Signore indecenti | Socia | Spanner Studio | Special Anal 25 | Sperma Rausch | Tag mit Jay | Teresa’s Finest | The Kelly Trump Special | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 1 | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 2: Tales from the Shade | Top Model | Top Model 1 | Tour de Manie Velle | Tower 1 | Tower 2 | Triple X 1 | Triple X 4 | Triple X 6 | Tuo Corpo La Mia Anima | Venecia Calling | Versautes Ferienhaus | World Sex Tour 3 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!