The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jean-Pierre Armand

Jean-Pierre Armand

AKA: ( J. P. Armand, J. Pierre Le Man, J.P. Armand, J.P. Harmand, Jean – Pierre, Jean P. Armand, Jean Paul Gasteau, Jean Pier Le Monde, Jean Pierre, Jean Pierre Armand, Jean-Pierre, Jean-Pierre Arnaud, Jean-Pierre Mahault, John Piere ‘The Animal’ Armand, John-Piere ‘The Animal’ Armand, Max Pardos)AKA Jean-Pierre Armand
Birthday: August 6, 1950
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1976 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Bodybuilder on left arm)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Alban Ceray, Christophe Clark, Piotr Stanislas, Richard Langin, Yves Baillat,

Filmography:

After Eight | Amber and Sharon do Paris 1 | Amber and Sharon do Paris 2 | Amiche del Cazzo | Anale Grande | Animalita | Anita – Die Unersättliche | Anita 3 – Bizarre Games | Arrangement | Baby E I Suoi Vizi Anali | Backdoor Desires | Barbara Nue Et Humide | Behind The Walls Of Lust | Bella di notte | Best of Foxy Lady 1 | Bestialmente ingorda | Betisier X de Nanou | Blonde Exzesse | Blue Cabaret | Bottega del piacere | Buster Booster 1 | Buster Booster 2 | Casting 1 | Certaines Les Aiment Chaudes | Charlene In Action | Chateau Biz-arre | Con mia moglie si fa tutto… | Country Orgies | Couple Seeking Liberated Girl | Dans madame Rose | Daughters Of Sin | Deep Inside Sibylle | Delires sexuels | Diamond Baby | Dirty Argus Spritzt Zuruck | Dirty Fucking Dirty Teenies | Dirty Twins | Dirty Woman 1 | Dirty Woman 2 | Dolce Vita 2000 | Dolce Vita Cicciolina | Dreams of Anal | Drive In | Ejacula | Ejacula # 2 | Ejacula 1 | Elen et les cochons | Elle mouille entre les cordes | Elle Suce A Genoux | Enculostop | Euro Flesh 14: Rocco Unleashed | Euroticon 1 | Exzesse in der Frauenklinik | Fesselnde Spiele In Leder | Forbidden Lust | Foxy Lady 12 | Foxy Lady 4 | Foxy Lady 6 | French Finishing School | French Flesh | French Kissing | French Pussys 8 | From Paris with Lust | From Paris with Lust (new) | Fruit Cocktail | Gaily | Gigolo 1 | Giochi di sesso | Gruppensex Total 1 | Gruppensex Total 2 | Gym Club | Heisse Samendatteln | Highest Enjoyment | Histoires de cul | Hot Shots | Hot Young Widows 2 | In The Heat Of St Tropez | Infirmieres du plaisir | Internatsgeheimnisse junger Madchen | Intimita Anale | Jacqueline Wet Lust Excesses | Jailhouse Sex | Jaime Les Grosses Legumes | Jouissance Asiatique | King de ces Dames | L’Educatrice | L’île des jouissances sauvage | La Doctoresse A De Gros Seins | La Doctoresse A Des Gros Seins | La Doctoresse a des Gros Seins 2 | La Parisienne | Le bal du viol | Le plaisir dans la peau | Legend Of Madam X 1 | Legend Of Madam X 2 | Legends of Mozart | Line Up | Lussuria di Donna | Mafia Connection | Marie ou la Perversion anale | Maximum Perversum – Feuchte Traume | Memories Of An Italian Slut | Mia Moglie Aperta a Tutti | Never Enough | Notti Magiche | Offertes a tout 1 | Olympus of Lust | Open Games | Open Nightly | Orgasmi a Venezia | Orgien Der Wollust | Osceno | Paradise | Parfum de Mathilde | Party Extrem | Pension des fesses nues | Pensionat heißblütiger Teens | Perverse Lust | Petites Vicieuses pour doubles partenaires tres muscles | Poker di Donne | Poker Show | Porte-jarretelles de la Revolution | Rocco’s Euroflesh 10 – Rome After Dark | Rosa and Francesca | Rossana la Ragazza dello Scandalo | Rx for Sex | Salopes Dechainees | Secs Sadiques | Seduce Me Tonight | Seduzione | Services Rendered | Sfondata E Bagnata | Snatch Shots | Sodo Express | Sodomanie | Sodopartouzes Clandestines | Sogni Bagnati d’A | Squillo Di Fuoco | Supermaschio Per Mogli Viziose | Sweet Sexy Slips | Sweet Tits in Orgy | Take My Body | Tanias Lustexzesse | Taxi Girls 2 | Teenage Power | Teeny Exzesse 11 | Teeny Fist | Teresas Private Fantasies 6 | The Joker Of Love | The Rise of the Roman Empress | The Very Best Of Foxy Lady | The Washington Affairs | Traitement special pour petites filles | Vedo Nudo | Velvet Tongue | Virginites A Prendre | Visioni Orgasmiche | Voglia di maschi caldi | Vorace | Washington Affairs | Young Danish Girls Au Pair | Young Girls For Sale | Zia… Molto Disponibile |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!