The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Jean Pallett

Jean Pallett

AKA: ( Joslong Veno or Marcus Man or uncredited)AKA Jean Pallett
Birthday: November 10, 1970
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Blond, Bald
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Right upper arm/shoulder- tribal left upper arm/shoulder- Asian character right chest- “MARDE” inside right forearm (mid 2000′s))
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Joey Silvera, Yves Baillat, Carol Lynn, Lee Valentine, Jennifer Bond,

Filmography:

Nicht ohne meine Pussies | Strassen Flirt |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!