The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

James Hong

James Hong

AKA: ( James Young)AKA James Hong
Birthday: February 22, 1929
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Minneapolis, United States
Years Active: 1974 – 1974
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 183
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Annette Haven, Mark Bolin, Beverly Rogers, Bob Carr, Lou Ganapoler,

Filmography:

China Girl |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!