The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

J.L. Clark

J.L. Clark

AKA: ( Jean Clark, Scumbag)AKA J.L. Clark
Birthday: October 18, 1945
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Decatur, United States
Years Active: 1977 – 1985
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Georgina Spelvin, John Leslie, Jon Martin, Paul Thomas, Gary Graver,

Filmography:

Amanda by Night | Center Spread Girls | Dear Fanny | Ecstasy Girls | Suzie Superstar 1 | Taste of Money |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!