The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

J.J.

J.J.

AKA: ( Peter)AKA J.J.
Birthday: 1969
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Germany
Years Active: 1995 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Black, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Pegasus left upper arm/shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Lee Valentine, Flash, Heike, Maggie, Monika,

Filmography:

Strassenflirts 5 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!