The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Heinz Russo

Heinz Russo

AKA: ( Bob Angelo, Bob Lash, Bob Migliano, Bob Miglietta, Bob Migliette, Dean Gary, Milton Lewis, Robert Lyon, Robert Magatoney, Todd Grinder, Tom Sutter, Turk Lion, Turk Lynn, Turk Lyon, Turk Lyons, Willy Weber)AKA Heinz Russo
Birthday: August 12, 1947
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1974 – 2008
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American , Italian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!