The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Harry S. Morgan

Harry S. Morgan

AKA: ( Michael Schey)AKA Harry S. Morgan
Birthday: August 29, 1945
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: E, Germany
Years Active: 1988 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Gabriel Pontello, Richard Langin, Yves Baillat, David Perry, Carol Lynn,

Filmography:

Anal Plumpers | Bizarre Begierde | Carol on Tour 2 | Die Spritzstation | Doppel-Loch: Gewagte Traume junger Madchen | Extrem Pervers | Gierige Spalten | Junge Debutantinnen 2: Sommer Sex und heisse Madchen | Junge Korper… genussvoll eingesetzt… | Maximum Perversum – Doppel Faust | Maximum Perversum – Feuchte Traume | Maximum Perversum 14 | Maximum Perversum 19 | Maximum Perversum 20 | Maximum Perversum 25 | Maximum Perversum 26 | Maximum Perversum 30 | Maximum Perversum 35 | Maximum Perversum 37 | Maximum Perversum 39 | Maximum Perversum 44 | Maximum Perversum: Extrem Pervers | Orgasmus ohne Ende | Orgien junger Madchen | Pralle Lust | Pralles Verlangen | Private Porno Parchen | Skin | Skin 6: A Sixth Sense | Skin 7: Seventh Heaven | Skin: Maximum Perversion | Teeny Exzesse 1 | Teeny Exzesse 10 | Teeny Exzesse 11 | Teeny Exzesse 13 | Teeny Exzesse 15 | Teeny Exzesse 19 | Teeny Exzesse 24 | Teeny Exzesse 28 | Teeny Exzesse 29 | Teeny Exzesse 3 | Teeny Exzesse 30 | Teeny Exzesse 36: Pussy Trainer | Teeny Exzesse 4 | Teeny Exzesse 6 | Teeny Exzesse 7: Teeny Goren | Teeny Exzesse 9 | Traeume junger Hausfrauen | Trio Infernale | Williger Schlund: Die Formel der Lust | Junge Debutantinnen 2: Sommer Sex und heisse Madchen | Teeny Exzesse 19 | Teeny Exzesse 36: Pussy Trainer |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!