The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Greg Derek

Greg Derek

AKA: ( Alan Dark, David Derek, Keven Gene, Kevin Gene, Kevin Gibson, Kevin Jean, Kevin Jeans)AKA Greg Derek
Birthday: May 5, 1956
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: MA, United States
Years Active: 1981 – 2008
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Canadian , English , Polish
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 185
Weight: 80
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Bunny Bleu, Hershel Savage, Marc Wallace, Peter North, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

$50 Million Cherry | 50 Million Dollar Cherry | Aroused | Backdoor to Hollywood | Beat Goes On | Behind Blue Eyes | Best Little Whorehouse in Beverly Hills | Big Melons 8 | Biggies | Blue Vanities 105 | Cabaret Sin | Country Girl | Desperately Seeking Suzie | Diamond Collection 64 | Dirty Letters | Dirty Movies: 4 Pack | Doctor Ginger | Empire of the Sins | Erotic Express | Fantasies Unlimited | Fast Girls | Female Sensations | Ginger | Golden Girls 30 | Golden Girls Film 158 | Golden Girls Film 168 | Golden Girls Film 172 | Golden Girls Film 173 | Golden Girls Film 177 | Hard Ride | Heat is On | Heavy Breathing | Hollywood Pink | Home Movies Ltd. 2 | Hot Spa | I Never Say No | I Want It All | Imaginary Lovers | Intimate Realities 2 | Kiss My Asp | Kiss Of The Dragon Lady | Legs | Letters of Love | Limited Edition 26 | Limited Edition 27 | Limited Edition 28 | Lingerie | Loose Morals | Love Champions | Love Roots | Lust American Style | Lusty Ladies 4 | Maximum 5 | Nice and Tight | Nina Does Em All | Nina’s Knockouts | Nooner | Passage To Ecstasy | Penetration 2 | Physical Attraction | Pleasure Spot | Political Party | Pretty As You Feel | Raw Talent 2 | Sex Maniacs | Sex With a Stranger | Sperm Busters | Stud Hunters | Sturm des Verlangens | Sugarpussy Jeans | Swedish Erotica 19 | Swedish Erotica Ginger Lynn # 81 | Teasers | The California Reaming Experiment | The Erotic World Of Cody Nicole | Transaction | Tres Riche | Triangle of Lust | Trinity Loren Collection 2 | Twilight Moans | Virgin Heat | Vote Pink | Where The Sun Never Shines |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!