The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Gerard Damiano

Gerard Damiano

AKA: ( Al Gork, Albert Gork, D. Furred, Jerry Gerard)AKA Gerard Damiano
Birthday: August 4, 1928
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: New York, United States
Years Active: 1968 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American , Italian
Hair Color: Grey
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Hershel Savage, Peter North, Sharon Kane, Sharon Mitchell, Tom Byron,

Filmography:

12 ans après… Gorge profonde II | Bottoms Up | Candy’s Little Girl Sugar | Candys Kleine Schwester Zucker | Changes | Confessions Of Linda Lovelace | Cravings | Deep Throat | Dirty Movies | Evil Ways Of Love | Fantasy | Flesh and Fantasy | For Richer For Poorer | Forbidden Bodies | Future Sodom | Giochi di Coppia | Hungry Mouth | Inside Everybody | Joint Venture | Just For The Hell Of It | Lessons In Lust | Let My Puppets Come | Manbait | Manbait 2 | Marriage Manual | Maximum Head | Meatball | Memories Within Miss Aggie | Naked Goddess 2 | Night Hunger | Night Magic | Odyssey | People | Perils Of Paula | Portrait | Proposta oscena | Return to Alpha Blue | Ruthless Women | Satisfiers Of Alpha Blue | Sex USA | Skin Flicks | Slightly Used | Splendor in the Ass | Story of Joanna | Teenie Tulip | The Naked Goddess | The Naked Goddess 2 | This Film is All About ‘…’ | Throat: 12 Years After | Ultrasex | Whose Fantasy is This Anyway | Young Girls For Sale | Young Girls In Tight Jeans | Bottoms Up | Changes | Cheeks 2: The Bitter End | Deep Throat | For Richer For Poorer | Forbidden Bodies | Giochi di Coppia | Joint Venture | Just For The Hell Of It | Let My Puppets Come | Lethal Passion | Meatball | Night Hunger | Odyssey | People | Return to Alpha Blue | Satisfiers Of Alpha Blue | Sex USA | Skin Flicks | The Sex Team | Throat: 12 Years After | Underground Tonight Show | Vow Of Passion | Whose Fantasy is This Anyway |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!