The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

George Kaplan

George Kaplan

AKA: ( Fozzi, Fozzie)AKA George Kaplan
Birthday: May 11, 1951
Astrology: Taurus
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Paul Thomas, TT Boy, Tony Tedeschi, Steven St. Croix, Jim Enright,

Filmography:

Borderline | Candy Stripers 5 | Cynthia And The Pocket Rocket | Dangerous Games | Entangled | Gangbusters | Lonely Hearts | Passion Potion | Sunset Stripped | Virtual Reality 69 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!