The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Frank Hollowell

Frank Hollowell

AKA: ( Frank Hallowell, Frank Hollawell, Frank Hollwell, John Alderman, Trank Hollowell)AKA Frank Hollowell
Birthday: June 6, 1933
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Syracuse, United States
Years Active: 1968 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Eric Edwards, Jamie Gillis, John Leslie, Paul Thomas, Gary Graver,

Filmography:

Amanda by Night | Center Spread Girls | Cherry Ettes For Hire | Co-Ed Fever | Desires Within Young Girls | Ecstasy Girls | Ecstasy Girls 2 | Joanna Storm on Fire | Little Miss Innocence | Love Scenes for Loving Couples | Lysa Thatcher: The Teenage Years | Mob Job | Rated Sex | Satisfactions | Society Affairs | Summer Camp Girls | Tough Guns | Trader Hornee |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!