The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Frank Gun

Frank Gun

AKA: ( Ferenc Ilsijk, Ferenc Juhasz, Ferenc Juhazs, Ferenz Juhaz, Ferry Gizeh, Franc Tessier, Francis Dore, Frank, Frank Hungaris, Frank Mallone, Frank Starr, Terry)AKA Frank Gun
Birthday: February 23, 1971
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1989 – 2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Outside right shoulder/upper arm)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: David Perry, Jacqueline Wild, Mike Foster, Alberto Rey, Frank Thring,

Filmography:

Anal Palace | Apocalypse Climax 1 | Apocalypse Climax 2 | Arrowhead | Beautiful Girls of Europe 2 | Beautiful Girls of Europe 3 | Betrayal Of Innocence | Buttwoman Back In Budapest | Buttwoman Does Budapest | Cannes Fantasies | Chateau De Passion | Clinica del sesso | Cumming to Ibiza 1 | Diario Segreto di Simona | Die Unersattlichen | Double Penetration Euro Sluts 2 | Erika Bella Euroslut | Fick-Kalber | Frutto del Peccato | Gestopft In Alle Locher | Harry Horndog 8: Anal Lovers 1 | Horny Henry’s Euro Adventure | In-cesto | Meine Geile Freundin | Money For Nothing | Passion in Venice | Porno dottoressa | Private Stories 1 | Private Stories 2 | Private Video Magazine 10 | Private Video Magazine 11 | Private Video Magazine 12 | Private Video Magazine 13 | Private Video Magazine 14 | Private Video Magazine 15 | Private Video Magazine 17 | Private Video Magazine 18 | Private Video Magazine 20 | Private Video Magazine 21 | Private Video Magazine 23 | Private Video Magazine 24 | Private Video Magazine 25 | Private Video Magazine 26 | Private Video Magazine 6 | Private Video Magazine 9 | Samba | Schwarze Messe | Secs Of Sex | Sex Search | Sexbesessen | Sexcalibur | Sexcape | Sodomania and Then Some: A Compendium | Soldatenreport | Taverna dei mille peccati | Teresa’s Finest | Thief, the Girl and the Detective 2: Tales from the Shade | Triple X 1 | Triple X 5 | True Stories 1 | Una Ricca Vergine | Virgin Treasures 1 | Virgin Treasures 2 | Wild And Hard |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!