The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Eros Cristaldi

Eros Cristaldi

AKA: ( Eros Belli, Eros Belotti, Heros)AKA Eros Cristaldi
Birthday: June 16, 1965
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Italy
Years Active: 1995 – 2005
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Steven St. Croix, Elizabeth King, Monica Orsini, Maria de Sanchez, Olivier Sanchez,

Filmography:

Al Capone | Betty Bleu 1 | Betty Bleu 2 | Carmen the Spanish Whore | Trouble |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!