The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Desire Bastareaud

Desire Bastareaud

AKA: ( Desir Bastareaud, Desire, Desire Bastaraud)AKA Desire Bastareaud
Birthday: July 1, 1953
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1977 – 1993
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Carmelo Petix, Jacques Gatteau, Jean-Pierre Armand, John Oury, Alain Payet,

Filmography:

Anita – Die Unersättliche | Anita 3 – Bizarre Games | Avventure erotiX di Cappuccetto Rosso | Barmaids a jouir | French Finishing School | Hot Girls | Inonde mon ventre | Johnny Does Paris | La baise américaine | La Doctoresse A De Gros Seins | La Doctoresse A Des Gros Seins | Napoli-Parigi: linea rovente 1 | Nymphomane lubrique | Perverse | Sex Roulette | Tiefe Offnungen |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!