The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

David Cannon

David Cannon

AKA: ( Billy, Dale Dundee, Dave Cannon, David Bates, David Canyon, David Smith, John Ogden, Steve Carson)AKA David Cannon
Birthday: August 1, 1953
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1980 – 2009
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Bridgette Monet, Hershel Savage, Kevin James, Paul Thomas, Ron Jeremy,

Filmography:

36D Blonde Linda Shaw Collection | Beverly Hills Cox | Beverly Hills Wives | Bigger the Better 1 and 2 | Bigger The Better 2 | Blow Off | Blue Vanities 128 | Blue Vanities 56 | Blue Vanities 90 | Bodacious Ta Tas | Bridgette Monet # 2: 4 Pack | Brief Affair | Classical Romance | Collection 5 | Collection 6 | Diamond Collection 49 | Erica Boyer: 4 Pack | Expressions Of Love | First Annual XRCO Adult Film Awards | For Services Rendered | Gina Carrera: 4 Pack | Golden Girls 4 | Golden Girls Film 21 | Golden Girls Film 22 | Her Wicked Ways | Hustler Video Magazine 1 | Hustler Video Magazine 2 | I Like to Watch | Indecent Pleasures | Kitten Natividad Collection | Lay It Again Sam | Let’s Talk Sex | Letters of Love | Linda Shaw Collection | Lingerie | Maximum 4 | Maximum 6 | Nightlife | Phone Sex: 4 Pack | Physical Attraction | Provocative Pleasures | Screw Erotic Video 1 | Shauna Grant: The Teenage Years | Sorority Sweethearts | Stiff Competition | Stud Hunters | Summer of ’72 | Super Stars-Bridgette Monet | Superstar Shauna Grant | Superstars of Porn 1 | Superstars Of Porno # 2 | Swedish Erotica 10 | Swedish Erotica 12 | Swedish Erotica 42 | Swedish Erotica 44 | Swedish Erotica 45 | Swedish Erotica Superstars Featuring Bridgette Monet | Talk Dirty to Me 2 | Taste of the Best 2 | The Girls From S.E.X. | Triangle of Lust | Triple Dare | Up! Up! and Away! | Wife In The Fast Lane | Working It Out |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!