The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Dave Ambrose

Dave Ambrose

AKA: ( David Ambrose, David Smith)AKA Dave Ambrose
Birthday: February 21, 1943
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1981 – 1987
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: n/a
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Jamie Gillis, Ken Yontz, Lisa B., Sharon Kane, Tish Ambrose,

Filmography:

Erotic World Of Angel Cash | Sex Bizarre | Starmaker | That’s Outrageous | Urban Heat | Urges in Young Girls | Wanda Whips Wall Street |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!