The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Damien Wolf

Damien Wolf

AKA: ( Damian, Damian Wolf)AKA Damien Wolf
Birthday: April 4, 1969
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1989 – 1998
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: 175
Weight: 88
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Ron Jeremy, Ron Hightower, Dave Hardman, Rick Masters, John T. Bone,

Filmography:

A&B Gang Bang 52: Sperm Bank 1 | A&B Gang Bang 70: Hot Wild and Sexy | A&B Gang Bang 72: Chessie Does It | A&B Video 490: Kinky Kum Eater | Action In Black | Amateurs Exposed 5 | Amateurs Exposed 7 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 57 | America’s Raunchiest Home Videos 66 | Amorous Amateurs 26 | Anal Gang Bangers 2 | Bachelor Party 2 | Bang ‘er 15 Times | Beach Bum Amateurs 16 | Beach Bum Amateurs 19 | Beach Bum Amateurs 22 | Beach Bum Amateurs 26 | Beach Bum Amateurs 27 | Beach Bum Amateurs 28 | Beach Bum Amateurs 29 | Big Bust Babes 12 | Big Bust Babes 14 | Big Bust Babes 23 | Big Bust Bangers 1 | Big Bust Bangers 2 | Black Butt Girls Do LA | Black Obsessions | Black Orgies 1 | Black Orgies 21 | Black Orgies 22 | Black Orgies 33 | Black Orgies 36 | Blacks And Whites 1 | Bone Alone | Bootylicious 4: Hoochie Ho’s | Bra Busters 2 | Breast Worx 35 | Bun Busters 2 | California Cruizin: Slummin’ Hood Girlz | Club DV8 1 | Dark Alleys 13 | Dark Alleys 14 | Deep Throat Girls 3 | Deliciously Teri | Depraved Fantasies 1 | Depraved Fantasies 3 | Dick And Jane In Ass Spin | Dirt Bags | Dirty Dating Service 5 | Dirty Dating Service 6 | Dirty Diner | Double D Amateurs 2 | Double D Amateurs 3 | Double Penetration Virgins 3: Club DP | DP Party To Nite | Freaks Of Leather 2 | Fucking Elvises | Gangbang Girl 16 | Girls of the Third Reich | Grateful Grandma’s Gang Bang | Green Piece Of Ass 3 | Harry Horndog 19: Anal Lovers 3 | Hellfire | Hispanic Orgies 1 | Hispanic Orgies 2 | Hometown Honeys 5 | Horny Old Broads | House of Sex 14: Cum Inside Rochele’s Mouth | House of Sex 16: Cum Inside Sahron Kane’s Mouth | Illusion | Lactamania 1 | Laguna Nights | Latin Fever 1 | Living For Love | Love Letters 2 | M Series 21 | M Series 30 | M Series 4 | M Series 5 | M Series 6 | M Series 7 | Maneaters 102 | Mellon Man 4 | MH Home Video 213: Horny Couples 7 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 58 | Mr. Peepers’ Amateur Home Videos 59 | Nasty Newcummers 5 | Nasty Newcummers 8 | Nasty Nymphos 1 | Naughty Nicole | Neighborhood Watch 33 | Odyssey Group Volume 242 | Odyssey Group Volume 263 | Odyssey Group Volume 264 | Odyssey Group Volume 277 | Odyssey Group Volume 282 | Odyssey Group Volume 325 | Odyssey Group Volume 328 | Ona Zee’s Star Search | One For The Gusher 1 | Oriental Gang Bang | Patty Plenty’s Gang Bang | Positively Pagan 1 | Positively Pagan 6 | Ready And Willing | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 25: Java Jive | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 26: Night Shift | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 34: Mellow Moprene | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 6: Black Essence | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 7: Sepia Salute | Ron Hightower’s Ebony Erotica 8: Indigo Moods | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 12 | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 14 | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 9 | Rookie Nookie 6 | Rosie The Neighborhood Slut | Rump Humpers 12 | Rump Humpers 16 | Savage Fury 3 | Sex Fantasy | Shaved Tails | Spanish Fly | Spank ‘er Butt 2 | Spank ‘er Butt 3 | Spank ‘er Butt 4 | Starbangers 2 | Starbangers 6 | Stiff Competition 2 | Sugar Mommies | Sweet Cheeks 102 | Tails From The Tower | Thee Bush League: Best Of Oral 1 | Top Bang | Triple Play 53: Buttfuck Bash | Triple Play 70: Three By Threeway | Triple Play 74: Conjugal Couples 1 | Triple Play 81: Copulation Integration | Udderly Fantastic | Ultimate Squirting Machine 1 | Uncle Roy’s Amateur Home Video 17 | Vortex | Wad Gobblers 11 | Wad Gobblers 12 | Wad Gobblers 9 | Witchcraft 2000: Tales Of Vanya | World’s Biggest Gang Bang |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!