The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Chris Cannon

Chris Cannon

AKA: ( Cain Cannon, Chris Canon, Chris Connon, Cris Cannon, Cris Canon)AKA Chris Cannon
Birthday: February 17, 1972
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: NC, United States
Years Active: 1990 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 180
Weight: 80
Tattoo: Yes (US Marine Corps logo left shoulder- Band around right bicep- Outside right calf)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Bud Lee, Ginger Lynn, Sassy, Shanna McCullough, Mark Hutch,

Filmography:

Candy Stripers 5 | Ginger Lynn’s School Of Head |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!