The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Carter Stevens

Carter Stevens

AKA: ( aekae Mitchell, Alan Grodin, D. Byrd, Peter Sutinov, Steve Mitchel, Steve Mitchell, Steven Mitchell, Stud Looper, the Lite Twins)AKA Carter Stevens
Birthday: October 17, 1944
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Newark, United States
Years Active: 1973 – 1999
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Ashley Moore, Eric Edwards, Leo Love, Robert Bolla, Vince Benedetti,

Filmography:

Afrodisiac 2 | Banana Split | Beneath My Heels | Bitch Queen of Suburbia | Bizarre World of Scott Baker | Collegiates | Cult 70′s Porno Director # 5: Carter Stevens | Domination Vacation | Domino’s Dungeon | Don’t Defy Domino | Double Your Pleasure | Down In Dorothy’s Dungeon | Education Of Velvet | High School Honnies | Highway Hookers | Honeymoon Haven | Hot Oven | House of Sin | In Sarah’s Eyes | Lickity Split | Losing Control | Love Couch | Master Of Masters 1 | Mistress Cherri’s Pool Party | Mistress Vs. Mistress | Mount Of Venus | My Girl Seymour 1 | Payne In The Behind | Payne Principle | Pleasure Palace | Rambone the First Time | Revenge of the Rope Masters | Rollerbabies | Serf’s Night Out | Serf’s Night Out 2: Cruel Turnabout | Sex Bizarre | Teenage Runaways | Teenage Twins | The Hot Oven | Tinseltown | White Hot | Wicked Schoolgirls | World Of Payne | Ball And Chain | Beach House | Blow Some My Way | British Hookers Holiday | Candi Girl | Carter Steven’s Spanks-a-lot | Cheerleaders in Bondage 2 | Crack Of Dawn | Dallas School Girls | Dangerous Desires | Erotic World Of Angel Cash | Final Test | Forbidden Ways | From Holly With Love | Fury Inside | High School Honnies | Highway Hookers | Home For Unwed Mothers | Hot Oven | Inside Jennifer Welles | Intimidation | Lickity Split | Losing Control | Love Couch | Master Of Masters 1 | Master’s Frenzy | Mistress Electra | Night Of Submission | Pandora’s Mirror | Passions of Carol | Platinum Paradise | Prisoner of Pleasure | Ravaged | Raw Deal | Red Room and Other Places | Rollerbabies | Salon for Seduction | Serf Traders | Severe Penalties | Show No Mercy | Spanking It Red | Street Girls of New York | That Burning Sensation | Tiffany | Tiffany Minx | Tinseltown | Tormented | Twilight Pink 2 | Twisted Rage | Velvet High | Wild Girls |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!