The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Butch Berkeley

Butch Berkeley

AKA: ( Butch Berkely)AKA Butch Berkeley
Birthday: August 10, 1938
Astrology: Leo
Birthplace: Newark, United States
Years Active: 1992 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Irish , Italian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Mike Horner, Ona Z, Dick Nasty, Guy DiSilva, Kyle Stone,

Filmography:

Inspector Croissant | Sin City |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!