The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Bob Terminator

Bob Terminator

AKA: ( Rob Terminator, Terminator)AKA Bob Terminator
Birthday: March 4, 1970
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: Yes (Winged emblem on left shoulder)
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Joey Silvera, David Perry, Frank Gun, Jack Slater, Nadine Bronx,

Filmography:

Beauties In Paradise | Club Private In Seychelles | Diario Segreto di Simona | Private Video Magazine 17 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!