The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Blair Harris

Blair Harris

AKA: ( Arnold Black, Arthur Gray, Bill Lewis, Blaine Harris, Blair Davis, Blair Morgan, Blair Morris, Blair Morse, Blair Rogers, Blaire Harris, Brendan Monet, Dave Hartman, David Blair, Eric Blair, George Du Bois, Harre, Harvey Blair, Thomas Francini, Tim Long)AKA Blair Harris
Birthday: February 29, 1952
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: FL, United States
Years Active: 1974 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Billy Dee, Hershel Savage, Jon Martin, Mike Horner, Paul Thomas,

Filmography:

Adolescentes A Louer | Airplane The Bondage Movie | Amateur Nite | American Pie | American Way of Love | Anal Annie and the Willing Husbands | Anal Annie Just Can’t Say No | Annette Havens Triple Feature | Back Door Girls | Backdoor Bandits | Backdoor Romance | Beauty | Bedtime Video 1 | Bedtime Video 6 | Behind the Brown Door | Best of Alex DeRenzy | Best of Gail Palmer | Beyond Taboo | Black White And Red All Over | Blazing Redheads | Blonde | Blondes On Fire | Blue Confessions | Blue Ribbon Blue | Blue Vanities 3 | Blue Vanities 31 | Blue Vanities 77 | Blue Vanities 80 | Body Candy | Boiling Point | Bold Obsession | Bon Appetite | Bound | Brief Affair | Bubble Gum | Butter Me Up | Carnal Highways | Carnal Olympics | Casanova 2 | Chain Letter | Challenge Of Desire | Champagne for Breakfast | Cheri’s On Fire | Cheri’s On Fire (new) | Chop Stix | Cinderella | Classic Passion – 4 Pack | Classic Swedish Erotica 18 | Classic Swedish Erotica 28 | Color Me Amber | Cover Girl | Covergirl Video Fantasies 3 | Crystal Dawn’s Fantasies | Cumshot Revue 1 | Daisy May | Dark Angel | Deep Passage | Diamond Collection | Diamond Collection 3 | Diamond Collection 4 | Diamond Collection 47 | Diamond Collection 5 | Diamond Collection 50 | Diamond Collection 52 | Dirty Girls | Double Pleasure | Easy Pussy | Erotic Encounters | Erotic World of Serena | Every Which Way She Can | Expectations | Explicit | Exposed | Extra Sensual Pleasure | Fantasy Trade | Femme Fatale | First Time | For The Love Of Pleasure | Foreplay | Fuck My Ass No Lube | Futuresex | Getting Personal | Girl on the Run | Glamour Girls | Golden Age Of Porn: Kimberly Carson | Golden Girls Film 65 | Greatest American Blonde | Hard Soap, Hard Soap | Hard Times | Hinter verschlossenen Turen… | Holly Does Hollywood 1 | Hollywood Goes Hard | Hot Close Ups | Hot Legs | Hot Pink: Best Of Alex DeRenzy 2 | Hot Slut Orgies | I Am Always Ready | Illusions Of Ecstasy | Inflamed | Inspirations | Jacuzzi Girls | Jessie St. James’ Fantasies | Joys of Erotica 102 | Joys of Erotica 2 | Joys of Erotica Film 232 | K-SEX | Kinky Tricks | Ladies Night | Lady Dynamite | Las Vegas Girls | Las Vegas Maniacs | Le Ragazzine Lo Fanno | Legend of King Karl | Legend Of King Karl (new) | Liberation of Honeydoll Jones | Limited Edition | Live Show | Love Champions | Love Legends | Love Letters | Love You | Lysa Thatcher’s Fantasies | Lysa Thatcher: The Teenage Years | Meine Schwester Seka | Moments Of Love | My Girl Seka | Nasty | Nasty Lady | Nightlife | Ohh La La | Oriental Sexpress | Oriental Taboo | Other side of Julie | Over Easy | Passion For Blondes | Peepshow Loops # 14 – 1970′s | Perfect Gift | Phaedra Grant’s Fantasies | Pink Lips | Place Beyond Shame | Playmate 1 | Please… Mr. Postman | Pleasure Hunt | Pleasure Productions 1 | Pleasure Productions 2 | Prettygirls | Private Teacher | Queen of Double Penetration 1 | Rear Entry | Rebecca’s | Robofox | Rolls Royce 3 | Rolls Royce 4 | Rolls Royce 6 | Schlaflosen Nachten | Screwples | Seka Story | Seka`s Fantasies | Sensuous Moments | Serena an Adult Fairy Tale | Serena: An Adult Fairytale | Sexsations | Shameless | Shanghai Girls | Sheri’s Wild Dream | Shoppe Of Temptations | Showgirl 15: Taylor Evans Fantasies | Skintight | Small Town Girls | Soft As Silk Sweet As Honey | Stand By Your Woman | Sure Thing | Swedish Erotica 18 | Swedish Erotica 23 | Swedish Erotica 42 | Swedish Erotica 46 | Swedish Erotica 48 | Swedish Erotica 51 | Swedish Erotica 9 | Sweet Cream | Sweet Dreams Suzan | Sweet Young Foxes | Taboo 1 | Talk Dirty to Me 2 | Taste of Money | Taste of Seka | Taylor Evans’ Fantasies | Teeny Buns | Telefantasy | Temptation: The Story Of A Lustful Bride | That’s Porno | The Erotic Adventures of Casanova | The Erotic World of Linda Wong | The Girls From S.E.X. | The Last Taboo | The Siblings | Too Hot To Touch | Tracy’s Hidden Fantasies | Triangle of Lust | Tropic of Desire | Turbo Sex | Ultimate Pleasure | Urban Cowgirls | Valley Girls | Very Best Of Dorothy Lemay | Victoria’s Legend Desires | Wild Nights | With Love Lisa | With Love Loni | You Turn Me On | Young and Restless 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!