The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Bent Rohweder

Bent Rohweder

AKA: ( Carlo Manuguerra or Hans Sonntag or Mike Lennart)AKA Bent Rohweder
Birthday: June 5, 1945
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1971 – 1981
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: n/a
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Anne Bie Warburg, Benny Hansen, Brigitte Maier, Ole Soltoft, Lasse Braun,

Filmography:

Agent 69 Jensen i Skyttens tegn | Blue Balloon | Body Love | Bordellet | Danish Pastries | French Blue | I Skorpionens Tecken | Kinkorama | Pornography | Sensations |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!