The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Attila Schuster

Attila Schuster

AKA: ( Atilla, Attila, Attila Glas, Attila Schuszter, Attilla Dori, Attlia Shuster)AKA Attila Schuster
Birthday: May 25, 1962
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Hungary
Years Active: 1994 – 2010
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Brown, Bleached
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Mike Foster, John Walton, Patrick Collins, Francesco Malcom,

Filmography:

Assassinio sul Danubio | Bride | Fous de Linda | Mission Hard | Passion in Venice | Porno dottoressa | Private Video Magazine 26 | Sea Sex And Fun | Sluts ‘n Angels in Budapest | Snow White and 7 Dwarfs | Sodomania 11 | Sodomania 14 | Sodomania 15 | Study In Sex | Visite anali a domicilio | Сoming of Nikita |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!