The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Anthony Spinelli

Anthony Spinelli

AKA: ( Anthony Spinnelli, George Spelvin, Leonard Burke, Sam Weston, Wendy Lions, Wes Brown)AKA Anthony Spinelli
Birthday: February 21, 1927
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: Cleveland, United States
Years Active: 1971 – 1996
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Joey Silvera, John Leslie, Mike Horner, Nina Hartley, Richard Pacheco,

Filmography:

A.W.O.L. | Act Of Confession | Acts Of Confession | Adultery | All American Girl | All For His Ladies | And I Do Windows Too | AWOL | Bad Girls 2 | Bad Girls 3 | Batwoman and Catgirl | Beauties and the Tyrant | Big Town | Bubbles | Careless | Catalina Five 0 Treasure Island | Catalina Five-0 – Tiger Shark | Catalina Five-0 – White Coral, Blue Death | Catalina Five-0: Sabotage | Catalina Five-0: Tiger Shark | Catalina Five-0: Undercover | Catalina Five-0: White Coral Blue Death | Chinesischen Schwestern | Classic Pics | Cliff Banger | Club Hyapatia | Confessions of a Woman | Cool Sheets | County Line | Cry for Cindy | Diary of a Nymph | Dirty Laundry | Dixie Ray Hollywood Star | Double Load 2 | Ecstasy | Endangered | Expert Tease | Face | Filthy Delight 1 | Filthy Delight 2 | Filthy Delight 3 | Filthy Delight 4 | First Time | For Love and Lust | Franky And Joannie | Frat Girls Of Double Double D | Hands Off | Hot Line | I Wanna Be A Bad Girl | In The Bush | In the Butt | Indiscretions | It’s Called Slaughter Baby | Journal Of Love | Last Condom | Made in Heaven | Main Street U.S.A. | Married Women | Nasty Girls 1 | Nasty Girls 2 | Nasty Girls 3 | Never Enough | Night Caller | Nina Hartley # 3: 4 Pack | No One To Love | Obsession | One In A Million | One Time | Oriental Baby Sitter | Parochial Passion Princess | Party | Penthouse | Portrait Of A Nymph | Portrait Of An Affair | Princess Orgasma And The Magic Bed | Pulp Friction | Rebecca’s | Red Garter | Reel People | Reel People 2 | Reel People 3 | Reel People 4 | Reel People 5 | Revenge of the Pussy Suckers From Mars | Sabbat | Seduction of Lyn Carter | Sex and the Secretary | Sexual Intent | Sexual Obsession | Sexual Relations | Sizzle 1 | Skin on Skin | Starlet | Suckula | Sunny Days | Surfer Girl | Sweat | Sweat 2 | Talk Dirty to Me | Talk Dirty to Me One Time 1 | Talk Dirty to Me One Time 2 | Teacher’s Pet | The Penthouse | Touch Me | True Sin | Vista Valley PTA | WACS | All For His Ladies | Dixie Ray Hollywood Star | Exposed | Oral Addiction | Portrait Of An Affair | Red Garter | Reel People | Skin on Skin | Talk Dirty to Me | Vegas 2: Snake Eyes | Vista Valley PTA |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!