The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alex Sao Paolo

Alex Sao Paolo

AKA: ( Al, Al Bogas)AKA Alex Sao Paolo
Birthday: July 18, 1964
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1993 – 2012
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Tony Montana, Randy De Troit, Will Ravage, Loretta Sterling, Bogas Guys,

Filmography:

100% Amateur 2: Back Door And | Aged To Perfection 3 | Big Boob Bangeroo 1 | Big Boob Bangeroo 2 | Dirty And Kinky Mature Women 7 | Golden Oldies 1 | Golden Oldies 2 | Golden Oldies 3 | Hidden Camera 20 | Latin Plump Humpers 1 | Latin Plump Humpers 2 | Latin Plump Humpers 3 | Muffmania 1 | New York Minute Clit | Night of the Coyote | Pregnant Babes 9 | Ready To Drop 9 | Salsa And Spice | Slut Safari 3 | Taxi Girls 3 | Taxi Girls 4 | Work-out Relief 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!