The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alex Matthews

Alex Matthews

AKA: ( Alex Mathews)AKA Alex Matthews
Birthday: March 17, 1971
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1992 – 1992
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: n/a
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Bruce Seven, John Stagliano, Tianna, Roscoe Bowltree, Suzie Matthews,

Filmography:

Buttman Versus Buttwoman | Buttman’s Butt Freak 1 | Buttman’s Revenge |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!