The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Alan Adrian

Alan Adrian

AKA: ( Adrian Adonis, Alan “Spike” Adrian, Alan ‘Spike’ Adrian, Alan Adrien, Alan Spike Adrian, Allan Adrian, Allan Jacobs, Allen Russell, Joe Roberts, John A. Mozzer, John Moser, Peter Jacobs, Spike, Spike Adrian)AKA Alan Adrian
Birthday: April 13, 1956
Astrology: Aries
Birthplace: United States
Years Active: 1976 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: George Payne, Joey Silvera, Ron Jeremy, Sharon Kane, Sharon Mitchell,

Filmography:

12 ans après… Gorge profonde II | All American Girls | Aphrodesia’s Diary | Best Of Female Domination 14: Dominatrix Supreme | Beyond The Blue | Black Girl White Guy | Blue Ecstasy In New York | Blue Vanities 57 | Bon Appetit | Caught from Behind | Centerfold Fever | Confessions of a Middle-Aged Nympho | Cover Girl | Cumshot Revue 1 | Dark Discipline | Debbie Does Dallas 2 | Dirty Blonde | Dr Biz-arro | Dr. Love | Duschca’s Bordello | Eighth Erotic Film Festifal | Every Man’s Fantasy | Fashion Dolls | Fashion Fantasies | First Time At Cherry High | For Services Rendered | G Strings | Head | Hot Dreams | Hot Stuff | Initiation Of Cynthia | Kneel Before Me | Limited Edition 17 | Lust Fire | Maneaters | Mistresses At War | Mistresses At War 2 | Nasty Girls | Nasty Nurses | Nie allein Schlaf | Night Hunger | Oriental Techniques in Pain and Pleasure | Pain Mania | Parted Lips | Pink Clam | Pleasures of Innocence | Princess Seka | Pussypower 1 | Pussypower 2 | Secluded Passion | Secrets of Seka | Seduction Of Cindy | Seka is Tara | Seka’s Anal Ecstasy | Serf Theraphy | Sexcapades | She Loves the Four-X Feeling | Spiked Heels | Stray Cats | Sweet Surrender | Sweet Surrender | Tales of the Bizarre | Taste of Money | That’s Outrageous | The Devil in Miss Jones 2 | The Seduction of Seka | Thirst For Passion | Throat: 12 Years After | Tickled Pink | Tigresses And Other Man-Eaters | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Golden Age | Urges in Young Girls | Vanessa: Maid in Manhattan | White Women | Wild In The Sheets | Women At Play | XXX Bra Busters In The 1980′s |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!