The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Adriano Galli

Adriano Galli

AKA: ( Adriano)AKA Adriano Galli
Birthday: June 30, 1963
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Italy
Years Active: 1992 – 1995
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Italian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!



Partners: Valentina Velasquez, Alise Mell, Pino Bongiovanni, Anita Gyongy, Barbarella,

Filmography:

Casalinga Annoiata | La Dolce Vita Hotel | Sogni di Selen |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!