Adult-erotica-blog. Golden collection of PornStars!

The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Diane Martin

Diane Martin

AKA: ( Diana Martin)AKA Diane Martin
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1981 – 1981
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Celine Devoux

Celine Devoux

AKA: Celine Devoux
Birthday: March 4, 1975
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1995 – 2002
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 38D-26-38
Height: 157
Weight: 51
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading