Adult-erotica-blog. Golden collection of PornStars!

The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Christy Canyon

Christy Canyon

AKA: ( Christie Canyon, Cristy Canyon, Missy, Sara Wine, Tara White, Tara Wine)AKA Christy Canyon
Birthday: June 17, 1966
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Pasadena, United States
Years Active: 1984 – 2011
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American, Italian, Armenian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Height: 173
Weight: 59
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading

Diane Dubois

Diane Dubois

AKA: ( Denise, Denise Lascene, Denise Laseine, Diane Du Bois)AKA Diane Dubois
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: n/a
Years Active: 1976 – 1986
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading