Adult-erotica-blog. Golden collection of PornStars!

The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Blair Harris

Blair Harris

AKA: ( Arnold Black, Arthur Gray, Bill Lewis, Blaine Harris, Blair Davis, Blair Morgan, Blair Morris, Blair Morse, Blair Rogers, Blaire Harris, Brendan Monet, Dave Hartman, David Blair, Eric Blair, George Du Bois, Harre, Harvey Blair, Thomas Francini, Tim Long)AKA Blair Harris
Birthday: February 29, 1952
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: FL, United States
Years Active: 1974 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!

Continue reading

Freddi Nobodi

Freddi Nobodi

AKA: Freddi Nobodi
Birthday: n/a
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1979 – 1979
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: English
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic Porn Actors!

Continue reading