Adult-erotica-blog. Golden collection of PornStars!

The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Crystal Breeze

Crystal Breeze

AKA: ( Barbara Blade, Breeze, Breezy, Chrystal Brieze, Chystal Breeze, Crystal, Crystal Bleu, Crystal Blue, Crystal Braze, Cyrstal Breeze, Lisa Breeze, Lisa Maria, Lisa Marie, Lisa Marie Stagno, Lisa Snow, Lisa Stagno)AKA Crystal Breeze
Birthday: November 27, 1964
Astrology: Sagittarius
Birthplace: Los Angeles, United States
Years Active: 1983 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Irish, Italian, Scottish
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-21-34
Height: 160
Weight: 48
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!

Continue reading