The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Wendy O. Williams

Wendy O. Williams

AKA: ( Wendy Williams)AKA Wendy O. Williams
Birthday: May 28, 1949
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: Rochester, United States
Years Active: 1979 – 1988
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 38C-24-34
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Aubrey Nichols, Jeanette Harlow, Desiree Cousteau, Lisa DeLeeuw, Rhonda Jo Petty,

Filmography:

Forbidden Worlds |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!