The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Vivienne Clash

Vivienne Clash

AKA: ( Vivian, Vivien)AKA Vivienne Clash
Birthday: February 2, 1976
Astrology: Aquarius
Birthplace: , Hungary
Years Active: 1995 – 2003
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Hungarian
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jean-Yves Le Castel, Yves Baillat, Mike Foster, Nick Lang, Alberto Rey,

Filmography:

Gigolo 1 | Junge Debutantinnen 2: Sommer Sex und heisse Madchen | Private Stories 4 | Private Video Magazine 26 | Selen Videomagazine 5 | Study In Sex | Triple X 6 | Triple X 7 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!