The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Victoria Paris

Victoria Paris

AKA: ( Vicky Paris)AKA Victoria Paris
Birthday: November 22, 1960
Astrology: Scorpion
Birthplace: Great Falls, United States
Years Active: 1981 – 2008
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: 38DD-21-36
Height: 163
Weight: 49
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Joey Silvera, Jon Dough, Peter North, Randy West, Tom Byron,
Biography: A pouty blonde sex pot who’s made over 100 hardcore videos, Porn Star Victoria Paris is one on adult films’ most consistent drawing cards. A fine actress, she makes the most of chances to do than just sex in her films, but that doesn’t mean that she doesn’t throw herself into the sex ‘head’ long. Victoria Paris was leading a quiet life as a Los Angeles secretary when she decided to try something new. Victoria Paris applied at L.A.’s mud- and oil-wrestling emporium, the Hollywood Tropicana. After a few eventful months working there, she decided to try nude modeling, which led to layouts in skin magazines and eventually to film and video work. She found sex on film easier to get into than photo shoots, so decided to stick with it. A non-smoker, Victoria Paris keeps the body that earns her her living in tip-top shape. She eats as little meat as she can and is constantly working out, whether at home or on the road. Any film she appears in becomes a little classier from her association with it. More

Filmography:

Adult Video News Awards 1991 | Adult Video News Awards 1992 | All American Girl | Andrew Blake Collector Set – 5 Pack | Andrew Blake The Legend | Babe | Backdoor Club | Bad Girls 2 | Bar Flies | Beaver Juice | Behind Closed Doors | Behind the Scenes | Best of Andrew Blake | Best of Buttman 1 | Best of Buttslammers 1 | Best of Girls of the Double D 3 | Between My Breasts 11 | Big Busted Catfight Fantasy | Big Busted Wet T-Shirt Video | Big Melons 26 | Big Melons 32 | Bigger They Come The Harder They Fall | Bimbo Bowlers From Buffalo | Black Beauty | Black Obsession | Body Music | Breast Things In Life Are Free | Breathless | Bruce Seven’s Most Graphic Scenes 1 | Bruce Seven’s Favorite Endings | Busted | Buttslammers 1 | Cat-fight Angels | Chameleon | Clinique | Concept By Salieri | Contessa | Cool Sheets | DDD-Lightfully Yours | Deep Inside Samantha Strong | Deep Inside Victoria Paris | Deep Inside Victoria Paris | Deep Throat 4 | Deep Throat 5 | Designing Babes | Diamond Collection Double X 36 | Die Schone und das Tier 2 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 1 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 10 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 4 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 6 | Dirty Lingerie | Dirty Movies: 4 Pack | Double Penetration 6 | Duel of the Cats | Easy Way Out | Erotique | Fantasy Nights | Farmer’s Daughter | Fast Cars And Fast Women | Filthy Delight 3 | Forbidden | Ghost Lusters | Girl With The Blue Jeans Off | Girls Of Double D 7 | Girls Of Double D 9 | Girls Who Dig Girls 18 | Girls Who Dig Girls 19 | Girls Who Dig Girls 20 | Girls Who Love Girls 17 | Golden Age Of Porn: Victoria Paris | Good Things Come In Small Packages | Handle With Care | Head Coeds Society | Heavenly Bodies | Hot Lick Cafe | Hotel Paradise | Hothouse Rose | Hothouse Rose 2 | House of Dark Dreams | House of Dark Dreams 2 | Humongous Hooters | Hyapatia Lee vs Victoria Paris | Illicit Affairs | Images Of Desire | Introducing Tracey Wynn | Introducing Victoria Paris | Kisses Don’t Lie | Lady In Blue | Last Rumba In Paris | Late Night For Lovers | Laze | Legal Tender | Legend | Lesbian Pros And Amateurs 10 | Lesbians In Tight Shorts | Licking Legends 2 | Licking Lesbians 2 | Lies Of Passion | Life Love and Divorce | Live In Love In | Lost in Vegas | Made to Order | Mamms The Word | Mega Splash 1: Peter North | Mind Trips | Miracle On 69th Street | Mischief In The Mansion | Monumental Knockers 15 | Mounds Of Pleasure | My Wildest Date | Mystery of the Golden Lotus | Naughty Neighbors | New Barbarians | New Barbarians 2 | Night Trips | On Your Honor | Only the Best of the 80′s | Oral Madness | Oral Madness 2 | Paris Burning | Paris by Night | Party Doll | Passionate Angels | Peter North Screws The Stars | Porn Star Legends – Victoria Paris | Pretty Peaches 3 | Ready Freddy | Ready Willing And Anal | Rocket Girls | Roman Goddess | Russian Roulette | Sam’s Fantasy | Samantha Strong Collection | Sex Toy | Sex Under Glass | Sextectives | Shadows In The Dark | Silver Tongue | Slipping It In | Snatched To The Future | Sorority Sex Kittens | Sorority Sex Kittens # 3 | Sorority Sex Kittens 2 | Splatterhouse 2 | Stairway To Paradise | Stolen Kisses | Strange Curves | Swedish Erotica 117 | Swedish Erotica 20 | Swedish Erotica 21 | Swedish Erotica Featurettes 2 | Sweet Starlets 2 | Taste of Angela | Taste of Victoria Paris | Temptations | The Best Of Victoria Paris | The Golden Age Of Porn: Keisha | The Seduction of Mary | Tori Welles Exposed | Trouble | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Cult Supertstars | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Erotic 80′s | True Legends of Adult Cinema: The Modern Video Era | Twentieth Century Fox | Two Girls | Two Women | Vegas | Vegas 2: Snake Eyes | Vegas 3 | Vegas 4 | Vegas 5 | Vegas: Royal Flush | Veil | Victoria And Company | Victoria Paris Sizzles | Victoria’s Legend Life | Vogue | Voodoo Lust | Wet Fingers | Who Reamed Rosie Rabbit? | Will And Ed The Curse Of Poona | Will And Ed’s Bogus Gang Bangs | Will And Ed’s Excellent Boner Christmas | Women’s Penitentiary |

Victoria Paris Photos (201)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!