The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Veronique LeFay

Veronique LeFay

AKA: ( Veronique)AKA Veronique LeFay
Birthday: June 1, 1964
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: France
Years Active: 1993 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 36C
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Eric Weiss, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Richard Langin, Max Hardcore, Laetitia,

Filmography:

Backdoor To Sweden | Belles à jouir 1 | Belles à jouir 4 | Extrem Pervers | Intimité violée par une femme 20 | Le best of des stars de Laetitia | Private Video Magazine 4 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!