The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Vanity

Vanity

AKA: ( Tisa)AKA Vanity
Birthday: June 10, 1968
Astrology: Gemini
Birthplace: MI, United States
Years Active: 1989 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 38-26-36
Height: 180
Weight: 58
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Aja, Ed Navarro, Jade East, Tony Montana, Italian Stallion,

Filmography:

Angel Of The Island | Assuming The Position | Bottom Line | Devil in Barbara Dare | Devil In Vanity | Erotic Tales | Hometown Honeys 3 | Hot Fucking Couples | Lucky at Lust | Metamorphose | Oversexual Tourist | Risque Business | Risque Business (new) | Taste of Tisa | Tropical Temptations | Westside Tori |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!