The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Vanessa Chase

Vanessa Chase

AKA: ( Lara Oveross, Vannessa Chase, Venessa Chase)AKA Vanessa Chase
Birthday: July 6, 1975
Astrology: Cancer
Birthplace: Monterey Park, United States
Years Active: 1994 – 2012
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Black
Measurements: 36C
Height: 170
Weight: 57
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Jon Dough, Sean Michaels, TT Boy, Tom Byron, Max Hardcore,

Filmography:

Anal Adventures Of Max Hardcore 8 | Anal Agony | Anal All-Stars | Anal Anonymous | Anal Dynomite | Anal Innocence 3 | Anal Plaything 2 | Anal Sweetheart | Anal Vision 23 | Anal Vision 24 | Attitude | Back For Canadian Beaver | Backdoor to Buttsville 1 | Bad Girls 1 | Badd Girls | Beaver & Buttface | Black Studs And Little White Trash | Bootylicious 3: DP Blacks | Bootylicious 5: White Trash | Brooklyn Nights | Buffy Malibu’s Nasty Girls 8 | Bun Busters 15 | Butt Banged Cycle Sluts | Buttman’s Big Butt Backdoor Babes 1 | Casting Call 5 | Casting Call 6 | Catwalk 1 | Catwalk 2 | Cherry Poppers 5 | Costa Rica Getaway | Costa Rica Studies | Cyberanal | De-vil in Miss Jones 5 | Deep Throat Girls 3 | Dinner Party 1 | Dirty Doc’s House Calls 16 | Domination | Double Penetration Virgins 5: Go to Hell | Dun-hur | Erotic Appetites | Erotic Obsession | Erotique Optique | Every Woman Has A Fantasy # 3 | Every Woman Has A Fantasy 3 | Fantasy Chamber | Gangbang Girl 14 | Girl Snatch 2 | Guys Bangin | Hard Copies | Heavenly Yours | Here Comes Anna Malle Anal Angel | Hot In The Saddle | Hotel Sodom 2 | Hotel Sodom 4 | Hotel Sodom 6 | La Femme Vanessa | Laguna Nights | Lessons In Love | Lovin’ Spoonfuls 4 | Lucky Lady | Midnight Snacks | Misfits 2 | Misty at Midnight | Dirty Debutantes 43 | Naked Ambition | Nasty Backdoor Nurses | Nasty Newcummers 4 | Nasty Nymphos 6 | New Girl in Town 5 | No Tell Motel | Nurses Are Cumming | Photo Opportunity | Private Stories 1 | Private Video Magazine 10 | Private Video Magazine 19 | Private Video Magazine 9 | Profiles 3: House Dick | Pussy Clips 6 | Pussywoman 3 | Put ‘em On Da Glass | Rx For A Gang Bang | Sex 4 Life | Sex In Black And White | Sexual Misconduct | Sey and Shane do Ireland | Sey and Shane Playing with Fire | Sey Butts Interactive 2: In Pursuit of Pleasure | Sista 2 | Snatch Masters 6 | Sodomania 10 | Sodomania 12 | Sodomania 9 | Steve Drake’s Cross Cuntry Vacation | Strange Sex In Strange Places | Submission | Supermodel | Supermodel 2 | Sweet Sweetback 2: Double Thaanging Dat Black Hole | Tail Taggers 115 | Tail Taggers 118 | Tail Taggers 120 | Tail Taggers 122 | Takin’ It To The Limit 4 | The Butt Detective | Unmistakably You | Up And Cummers 17 | Upbeat Love | Video Virgins 9 | Wanted | Whore House | Wild Orgies 4 | Women of Color 2 | Young Nurses in Lust |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!