The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Valy Verdy

Valy Verdy

AKA: ( Valeria Verde, Vally Verde, Vally Verdi, Vally Verdy)AKA Valy Verdy
Birthday: October 12, 1970
Astrology: Balance
Birthplace: Toulouse, France
Years Active: 1993 – 2001
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: French
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: n/a
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: Yes (Navel)

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: Christophe Clark, Jean-Yves Le Castel, Richard Langin, Julia Snow, Laetitia,

Filmography:

Agente Segreto | Beauties In Paradise | Club Private In Seychelles | Confesse Anale 4 | Elen et les cochons | Eros e Tanatos | Erotic pur Rebecca Lord | Exhibition a Cannes | Festrivial de Cannes 1 | Husband | Intimité violée par une femme 12 | Le best of des stars chez Nanou 2 | Le best of des stars de Laetitia | Marito Libidinoso | Mega-filles sur megabyte | Racconti Di Natale | Teenies im Sex-Urlaub | Tout le monde dit oui | Wall Street Shuffle |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!