The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Valeria

Valeria

AKA: ( Valiarie, Valleria)AKA Valeria
Birthday: September 11, 1973
Astrology: Virgin
Birthplace: East Farmingdale, United States
Years Active: 1993 – 2007
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: n/a
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: TT Boy, Tom Byron, Nikki Sinn, Sahara Sands, J.P. Anthony,

Filmography:

2 Of A Kind | Act Of Submission | Adventures of Buck Naked | Alice In Analand | Amateur Orgies Series 27 | Anal Chiropractor | Anal Luck | Anal Vision 16 | Backdoor Bandit | Backdoor Boogie | Badd Girls | Beaverly Hillbillies | Best of Catfighting 3 | Big Bust Babes 31 | Big Murray’s Newcummers 18 | Black Attack | Bondage Brat | Boogie in the Butt | Brassiere To Eternity | Breastman Back In Breastland | Breastman’s Anal Adventure | Breastman’s Ultimate Orgy | Bridges Of Anal County | Butt Darling | Butt Watch 2 | Caged Fury | Captain Bob’s Lust Boat 2 | Carnal Interludes | Catfighting 14 | Chateau of Torment | Club Anal 2 | Cousin Bubba’s Cuntry Corn Porn | Crack | Deep Cover | Deep Throat Girls 7 | Delicious Passions | Designs On Women | Desperado | Dick And Jane Do The Strip | Different Strokes | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 18 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 19 | Dirty Bob’s Xcellent Adventures 8 | Dirty Doc’s Lesbi’ Friends 13 | Dirty Western 2: Smokin’ Guns | Dirty Work | Diva | Ebony Connection 4 | Eclipse | Enema 18 | Enemates 9 | Euroslut 1 | Exchange Of Blows | Explicit Entry | Extreme Passion | Fire Down Below | First Time Lesbians 6 | Florence Hump | Fluff Dreams | Footworship 15 | For Love Or Money | Forever Young | Freak Club | Fun 4 All | Fun Zone | Geheime Fordert | Girl’s Affair 3 | Girl’s Affair 4 | Girl’s Affair 5 | Great Pretenders | Hearland Honeys | Hot Chicks Do L.A. | Hot Tight Asses 4 | Hotel Sodom 7 | In X-cess | Induced Pleasure | Intense | Jiggly Queens 2 | Junkyard Dykes | Junkyard Dykes 1 | Junkyard Dykes 3 | Kitty Kat Klub | Kym Wilde’s On The Edge 9 | Ladies In Leather | Lap Of Luxury | Laugh Factory | Learning The Ropes 11: Chains Required | Leg Ends 12 | Lip Lock 2 | Lube Job | M Series 10 | M Series 7 | Midnight Dreams | Mind Games | Mind Games (II) | Minka And Valeria | Mistress Rules | Mysteria | Nasty Girls 6 | Night Of Hell | No Man’s Land 10 | Nookie of the Year | Old Throat And DP | Ona Zee’s Sex Academy 1 | One For The Gusher 1 | Open Lips | Oral Majority 12 | Order Me Spanked | Orgy | Orgy 2 | Orgy 3 | Pearl of the Orient | Perverted 1 | Prison Love Doll | Prisoner Of Dispair | Pure Filth | Pussy Posse | Real TIckeTS 1 | Real TIckeTS 2 | Reckless | Release Me Please | Ring Of Passion | Rocco Unleashed | Ron Hightower’s White Chicks 1 | Russian Roulette | Sabotage | Search For Canadian Beaver | Shades of Passion | Spy Dolls | Star Struck | Stiff Competition 2 | Stud Finders | Sue | Sybian Maximus | Tail Taggers 111 | Tail Taggers 118 | Taste of Shame | Texas Crude | Triple Flay | Twist of the Heart | Ultimate Gang Bang | Unbridled Lust | Up And Cummers The Movie | Violation Of Rachel Love | Voices In My Bed | Wild Bill’s Big Butt Babes 2 | Wilder At Heart | Working Girls | X-tales |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!