The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Valeria Bondarenko

Valeria Bondarenko

AKA: ( Angel, Angela)AKA Valeria Bondarenko
Birthday: 1972
Astrology: n/a
Birthplace: Moscow, Russia
Years Active: 1993 – 1997
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: Russian
Hair Color: Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 168
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: No
Piercing: No

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Partners: John Stagliano, Jacqueline Wild, Mike Foster, Kathy Marceau, Scotty Fox,

Filmography:

Betrayal Of Innocence | Betrayal Of Innocence 2 | Betrayal Of Innocence 3 | Depravity On the Danube | Sodomania 5 | True Stories 2 |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!