The most beautiful women, Babes, Pornstars and Amateurs, Celebs. Golden collection of PornStars 70s 80s and to our time!

Uschi Karnat

Uschi Karnat

AKA: ( Sandra Nova, Sandra Nowa, Ursula Karnat, Uschi Kanart, Uschi Karnart)AKA Uschi Karnat
Birthday: March 3, 1952
Astrology: Pisces
Birthplace: NRW, Germany
Years Active: 1976 – 2000
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality/Heritage: German
Hair Color: Brown, Blond
Measurements: n/a
Height: 170
Weight: n/a
Tattoo: n/a
Piercing: n/a

1970s 1980s 1990s Classic porn stars!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

I'm a man!